All tournament results are available master online portal where our national rankings are managed.

Older results are still available below.

Congratulations to the winners of the June 16th, 2019 tournament!

Girls Showcase 18U Gold

1st Brown/Wright (Pep) Mayamay Brown
Calista Wright
40.0
2nd Canon/Morrison Elizabeth Canon
Shirley Morrison
30.0
3rd Alvarez/Bouquet (UC Davis) Summer Bouquet
Abby Alvarez
20.0
3rd Curry/Rasmussen(Pepp) Brigid Rasmussen
Helena Curry
20.0
5th Gallagher/Rezentes Caroline Gallagher
Michaela Rezentes
0.0
5th Soeller/Grewal Akash Grewal
Julia Soeller
0.0
5th Fitzgerald/Randall (GCU) Kate Fitzgerald
Alina Randall
0.0
5th Jacinto/Paulson (commit) Sydney Jacinto
Grace Paulson
0.0

 

Girls Showcase 18U Silver

1st Schroeder/Dupler (Northridge) Ashley Schroeder
True Dupler
40.0
2nd Lee/Alison Camille Estelle Lee
Kayla Alison
30.0
3rd Campbell/Abdoo Grace Abdoo
Julia Campbell
20.0
3rd Golichowski/Rowan (commit) Julia Golichowski
Krista Rowan
20.0
5th Morgan/Hall (Vanguard) Emilee Hall
Autumn Morgan
0.0
5th Shipman/Brockman Sadie Snipes
Brooke Brockman
0.0
5th Jehangir/Hedeen Daniyah Jehangir
Emma Hedeen
0.0
5th Borgmeyer/O’Brien Brooke Borgmeyer
Blake O’brien
0.0

 

Girls Showcase 18U Bronze

1st Lee/Dougherty (commit) Sophie Lee
Mikaela Dougherty
40.0
2nd Gheorghiu/Martin Nadia Gheorghiu
Julia Martin
30.0
3rd Omaszta/wolfe Alex Omaszta
Reese Wolfe
20.0
3rd Parisi/Norman(Tampa) Sofia Parisi
Julianne “kai” Norman
20.0
5th Cederlind/Moreno Layla Cederlind
Kela Moreno
0.0
5th Rodriguez/Jacot Layni Rodriguez
Jen Jacot
0.0
5th Fisher/Polhemus Gia Fisher
Kelsey Polhemus
0.0
5th adams/Mckelvey Grace Adams
Marissa Mckelvey
0.0

Girls Showcase 18U Copper

1st Andrews/Miller Grace Andrews
Brianna “brie” Miller
40.0
2nd Melton/Black (CSULB) Leah Black
Gabrielle Melton
30.0
3rd casale/Symons Alexis Symons
Cami Casale
20.0
3rd Simon/Langridge Lindsey Langridge
Siena “sisi” Simon Simon
20.0
5th Ray/King Taylor Ray
Kennedy King
0.0
5th Lucchina/Lumley Simona Lucchina
Anna Lumley
0.0
5th Jasso/Perez Marlee Jasso
Analyse Perez
0.0
5th O’rourke/Ford Morgan 
Kiley O’rourke
0.0

 

Girls Showcase 16U Gold

1st Wilson/Thomas(Pepp) Mckenna Thomas
Taylor Wilson
33.0
2nd Colligan/Wright (Pepp) Jenna Colligan
Mari Wright
22.0
3rd O’Steen/Sherman Kate O’steen
Portia Sherman
11.0
3rd Johnson/Wolfe Ashley Johnson
Makenna Wolfe
11.0
5th McCloskey/Gibson (Tulane) Kelly Mccloskey
Simone Gibson
0.0
5th Rollins/Thrower Finley Rollins
Grace Thrower
0.0
5th Mathews/Mathews Kaley Mathews
Grace Mathews
0.0
5th Epstein/George Alexie Epstein
Natasha George
0.0
9th Liddle/Ozdemir Tara Ozdemir
Audrey Liddle
0.0
9th Sears/Coolbaugh Ella Sears
Morgan Coolbaugh
0.0
9th Hagenah(LB)/Amiatu Taylor Hagenah
Sydney Amaitu
0.0

 

Girls Showcase 16U Silver

1st Kensinger/Whitmarsh Daniella Kensinger
Kendall Whitmarsh
36.0
1st Snipes/Tusher Elsa Snipes
Logan Tusher
36.0
2nd Lalli/Finlason Alyssa Lalli
Tatum Finlason
24.0
2nd McMillin/cobb Trixie Mcmillin
Mckenzie Cobb
24.0
3rd Clark/Lange Jaylen Clark
Ava-marie Lange
12.0
3rd Epperson/Townhill Kendall Epperson
Taylor Townhill
12.0
3rd Tehrani/Lushina Rachel Lushina
Francesca Tehrani
12.0
3rd Fisher/Kennedy Elena Fisher
Sienna Kennedy
12.0
5th Oriskovich/Harrington Brooklynne Harrington
Madie Oriskovich
0.0
5th White/Caba Giselle Olivia Caba
Maddy White
0.0
5th Bludau/Green Ryan Bludau
Ella Green
0.0
5th Axelrod/Sacristan Gabriela Axelrod
Macie Sacristan
0.0
5th Patton/Caiozzi Allie Patton
Cailea Caiozzi
0.0
5th McNamee/Bermudez Grace Mcnamee
Joleen Bermudez
0.0
9th TOMASCH/POLO Jaclyn Polo
Alex Tomasch
0.0
9th Wong/Lee Kasey Wong
Cate Lee
0.0
9th Carroll/Townson Avery Carroll
Grace Townson
0.0

 

Girls Showcase 16U Bronze

1st Smith/Pierik Lauren Pierik
Margo Smith
33.0
2nd Coralle/Wright Jesse Coralle
Ava Wright
22.0
3rd Call/Owens Andrea Owens
Katie Call
11.0
3rd Boyce/Hendershot Sarah Boyce
Nadia Hendershot
11.0
5th Jones/Duhon (SFAustin) Kaylee Jones
Olivia Duhon
0.0
5th Anderson/Keating Kiley Keating
Haley Anderson
0.0
5th Peterson/Dair Valerie Peterson
Kendall Dair
0.0
5th Wogsland/Johnson Colette Wogsland
Emilie Johnson
0.0
9th Arnold/gershon Madison Arnold
Tori Gershon
0.0
9th Wallace/Cano Elli Cano
Annika Wallace
0.0
9th Rubinstein/Sharif Skylar Rubinstein
Sophia Sharif
0.0

Girls Showcase 16U Copper

1st Ostrander/Schmitt Kelsey Ostrander
Ava Schmitt
33.0
2nd Larson/Smitham Sophia Larson
Victoria Smitham
22.0
3rd Mercado/arrieta Francesca Arrieta
Kassidy Mercado
11.0
3rd Harwick/Eaves Nikki Eaves
Emma-leigh Harwick
11.0
5th Callis/Leon Makenzie Callis
Samantha De Leon
0.0
5th Wollangk/Yontez Keilyn Wollangk
Marie Yontez
0.0
5th Robinson/Brown Zoey Robinson
Zoe Brown
0.0
5th Hannah/Henderson Hailey Hannah
Jordan Henderson
0.0
9th Nelson/Ramirez (Arizona) Serena Ramirez
Emilie Nelson
0.0
9th Ellis/Taylor Cora Ellis
Evie Taylor
0.0

Girls Showcase 14U

1st Snipes/Tusher Elsa Snipes
Logan Tusher
20.0
2nd McMillin/cobb Trixie Mcmillin
Mckenzie Cobb
10.0
3rd Tehrani/Lushina Rachel Lushina
Francesca Tehrani
5.0
3rd Fisher/Kennedy Elena Fisher
Sienna Kennedy
5.0
5th Patton/Caiozzi Allie Patton
Cailea Caiozzi
0.0
5th McNamee/Bermudez Grace Mcnamee
Joleen Bermudez
0.0

Congratulations to the winners of the February 3rd, 2019 tournament!

Girls Showcase 18U Gold

1st Sparks/Ramirez Jacinda Ramirez
Emily Sparks
44.0
2nd (Pepp/(Pepp) Firnett/Chinn Cassie Chinn
Madelyn Firnett
33.0
3rd Paulson/Jacinto Sydney Jacinto
Grace Paulson
22.0
3rd Plevin/Johnson Skylar Johnson
Abigail Plevin
22.0
5th (n/CSULB) Campbell/Epstein Leah Black
Julia Campbell
0.0
5th (N/Stan) Witting/Gamberdella Ellison Gamberdella
Alana Witting
0.0
5th Canon/Rasmussen Brigid Rasmussen
Elizabeth Canon
0.0
5th Wilson/Hodel Xolani Hodel
Taylor Wilson
0.0
9th (N/Setson) Banter/Popovic Savka Popovic
Madison Banter
0.0
9th (n/J&W) Strawn/Bouqet Jacquelyn Strawn
Emily Corbett
0.0
9th Grewal/Soeller Akash Grewal
Julia Soeller
0.0
9th (N/CSULB) Germann/Williams Skyler Germann
Malia Williams
0.0

 

Girls Showcase 18U Silver

1st (CPol/n) Rahtz/McGuire Colleen Mcguire
Rachel Rahtz
44.0
2nd Rezentes/Lloyd Michaela Rezentes
Lloyd
33.0
3rd Cozzens/Blevins Harper Cozzens
Katie Blevins
22.0
3rd (N/Y) Carbine/Converse Analy Carbine
Abby Converse
22.0
5th Harrity/Alvarez Abigail Alvarez
Elle Harrity
0.0
5th Dupler/Epstein Alexie Epstein
True Dupler
0.0
5th gallagher/Coolbaugh Caroline Gallagher
Morgan Coolbaugh
0.0
5th Parisi/Hall Sofia Parisi
Jada Hall
0.0
9th Villacob/Suarez-Egusquiza Fabianna Suarez-egusquiza
Sarah-michelle Pardo Villacob
0.0
9th Porter/Webster Jace Porter
Lane Webster
0.0
9th browne/browne Morgan Browne
Olivia Browne
0.0
9th Anderson/Choy Alexandria Anderson
Michelle Choy
0.0

 

Girls Showcase 18U Bronze

1st Ostojic/Hill Davida Hill
Sara Ostojic
44.0
2nd Sears/Morrison Ella Sears
Shirley Morrison
33.0
3rd Sandlin/Lee Sophie Lee
Reagan Sandlin
22.0
3rd Lemire/Yamnyuk Aimee Lemire
Christina Yamnyuk
22.0
5th Savoldelli/Billingsley Lavender Meadow Billingsley
Mia Savoldelli
0.0
5th Schroeder/Ballow Ashley Schroeder
Lilia Ballow
0.0
5th Stevens/Axelrod Gabriela Axelrod
Annika Stevens
0.0
5th Norman/Lee Julianne “kai” Norman
Kaitlyn Lee
0.0
9th Lee/Omaszta Alex Omaszta
Camille Estelle Lee
0.0
9th O’Keefe/Stawski Olivia Okeefe
Tess Stawski
0.0
9th Gheorghiu/Peterson Nadia Gheorghiu
Valerie Peterson
0.0
9th Cast/Heltmach Ellie Cast
Isabella Heltmach
0.0

 

Girls Showcase 18U Copper

1st Ostrander/Schulz Katelyn Ostrander
Kirra Schulz
44.0
2nd Hall/Morgan Emailee Hall
Autumn Morgan
33.0
3rd Jasso/Perez Marlee Jasso
Analyse Perez
22.0
3rd Vaughn/Caba Giselle Olivia Caba
Sydney Vaughn
22.0
5th casale/Symons Alexis Symons
Cami Casale
0.0
5th Radek/Gilbert Megan Gilbert
Mikayla Radek
0.0
5th (N/Y) Porras/Brewster Siena Brewster
Flor Porras
0.0
5th Mora/Dair Kelsey Mora
Kendall Dair
0.0
9th garrit/Hines Kaila Hines
Zyaire Garrit
0.0
9th Beaver/Moreno Beaver 
Moreno
0.0

 

Girls Showcase 16U Gold

1st Trodd/Hooker Molly Trodd
Chloe Hooker
33.0
2nd Hernandez/Yarich Saskia Hernandez
Mila Yarich
22.0
3rd Besecker/Lucas Payton Lucas
Arden Besecker
11.0
3rd (Pep/Berk) Curry/Korobko Alena Korobko
Chase Curry
11.0
5th (Ariz/n) Ramirez/Jones Serena Ramirez
Kaylee Jones
0.0
5th (n/USC) Duhon/Myszkowski Natalie Myszkowski
Olivia Duhon
0.0
5th (n/Pepp) Guerrnad-Hermes/Wright Elise Guerrand-hermes
Calista Wright
0.0
5th (Pepp/n) Clermont/Sek Josephine Sek
Kate Clermont
0.0
9th Colligan/Olen Mia Olen
Jenna Colligan
0.0
9th McCloskey/Martinez Isabella Martinez
Kelly Mccloskey
0.0
9th Dow/Dow Brooke Dow
Kyla Dow
0.0
9th (UCLA/n) Hashman/Butler Katelyn Hashman
Macey Butler
0.0

Girls Showcase 16U Silver

1st Wickley/Thomas Kenzie Thomas
Kylie Wickley
33.0
2nd Epperson/Townhill Kendall Epperson
Taylor Townhill
22.0
3rd O’Steen/George Kate O’steen
Natasha George
11.0
3rd Bradley/Franklin Kaitlyn Bradley
Arianna Franklin
11.0
5th Rollins/Thrower Finley Rollins
Grace Thrower
0.0
5th Sabater/Morioka Hope Sabater
Mandi Morioka
0.0
5th Covell/Dempsey Brianna Dempsey
Brynn Covell
0.0
5th Zuffelato/Flint Emma Rose Zuffelato
Natali Flint
0.0
9th Coronado/wolfe Sage Coronado
Reese Wolfe
0.0
9th Stockley/Nelson Emilie Nelson
Juliette Stockley
0.0
9th Escutia/Denton Mayah Denton
Kaylee Escutia
0.0
9th Carroll/Johnson Avery Carroll
Kelly Johnson
0.0

 

Girls Showcase 16U Bronze

1st (n/Pepp) Bonanni/Wright Mari Wright
Madeline Bonanni
33.0
2nd Kensinger/Whitmarsh Daniella Kensinger
Kendall Whitmarsh
22.0
3rd Holmer/Smith Cordelia Smith
Regan Holmer
11.0
3rd Trask/Elgin Anna Elgin
Taylor Trask
11.0
5th Barfoot/Neilly Elisa Neilly
Elysse Barfoot
0.0
5th Brach/Pesochin Jaeya Brach
Rio Pesochin
0.0
5th Miller/Lovrovich Laney Lovrovich
Riley Miller
0.0
5th POLO/Morganstern Audrey Morganstern
Jaclyn Polo
0.0
9th Curry/TOMASCH Alex Omaszta
Helena Curry
0.0
9th Kraynak/Bludau Ryan Bludau
Ashley Kraynak
0.0
9th Mercado/Gershan Kassidy Mercado
Tori Gershon
0.0
9th Sacristan/Pacheco Daniella Pacheco
Macie Sacristan
0.0


Girls Showcase 16U Copper

1st Budreck/Paddock Jaclynn Budreck
Jordan Paddock
33.0
2nd Watson/Vann Struth Aislyn Watson
Calista Vann Struth
22.0
3rd arrieta/Leon Sam De Leon
Francesca Arrieta
11.0
3rd Donzelli/Biasbas Julia Donzelli
Kate Biasbas
11.0
5th Carriera/Didone Alyssa Didone
Layla Carriera
0.0
5th Harwick/Tehrani Francesca Tehrani
Emma-leigh Harwick
0.0
5th Callis/Manyak Nikita Manyak
Makenzie Callis
0.0
5th eaves/Arnold Madison Arnold
Nikki Eaves
0.0
9th Bogatchev/Biasi Holly Biasi
Sonya Bogatchev
0.0
9th Borowski/Jurosevic Lucy Borowski
Tamara Jurosevic
0.0

Girls Showcase 14U

1st Padre/Morley Cybeihl Padre
Katherine Morley
20.0
2nd Huelskamp/GROE Anika Huelskamp
Giselle Groe
10.0
3rd Campbell/Purdy Addison Campbell
Andie Purdy
5.0

Congratulations to the winners of the October 21st 2018 showcase tournament!

Girls Showcase 18U 2019/2020 Gold Division

1st Rotshtein/Kyle Batia Rotshtein
Caitlyn Kyle
2nd Pedersen/Weber [ASU] Gracie Pedersen
Ivey Weber
3rd Gallagher/Paulson Caroline Gallagher
Grace Paulson
3rd Mejia/Winkelman Kaitlyn Winkelman
Kaylee Mejia
5th Dupler/Black Leah Black
True Dupler
5th Grewal/Soeller Akash Grewal
Julia Soeller
5th Dorsey/Fletcher Iris Fletcher
Rebecca Dorsey
5th Cozzens/Blevins [C] Harper Cozzens
Katie Blevins
5th Harp/Hertzog Amina Hertzog
Sloane Harp
5th Casale/Symons Alexis Symons
Cami Casale
5th Maher/Green Annika Maher
Ella Green
5th Ivans/Pemberton Anya Pemberton
Tessa Ivans
9th Ostrander/Schulz Katelyn Ostrander
Kirra Schulz
9th Wan/Martinez Luna Wan
Daniella Martinez
9th Sanchez [Stetson]/Wilden Elena Sanchez
Samantha Wilden
9th Stanschus/Villacob Chessy Stanschus
Sarah-michelle Pardo Villacob
9th Robertson/Moores Hana Robertson
Lena Moores
9th Plattner/Brown Kali Plattner
Madison Brown
9th Johnson/Lee Camille Estelle Lee
Trista Johnson
9th Clouse/Mainz Kylie Clouse
Sky Mainz

Girls Showcase 18U 2019/2020 Silver Division

1st Schroeder/Ballow Ashley Schroeder
Lilia Ballow
2nd Irwin/Wright [Pepp] Sydney Irwin
Calista Wright
3rd Savoldelli/Billingsley Lavender Meadow Billingsley
Mia Savoldelli
3rd Hall/Morgan Emailee Hall
Autumn Morgan
9th Lee/Schmok Jessica Schmok
Sophie Lee
9th Dahl [C]/Rasmussen Scarlett Dahl
Brigid Rasmussen
9th Rezentes/Jacinto Michaela Rezentes
Sydney Jacinto
9th Parisi/Norman [Tampa] Sofia Parisi
Julianne “kai” Norman
9th Alvira/Alvira Isabela Alvira
Laura Alvira

Girls Showcase 16U 2021/2022 Gold Division

1st Karl/Bennett [USC] Colby Bennett
Delaney Karl
2nd Chew/Myszkowski [USC] Natalie Myszkowski
Ava Chew
3rd Bonanni/Dreibholz Ella Dreibholz
Madeline Bonanni
3rd Colligan/Wright [Pepp] Jenna Colligan
Mari Wright
5th Olen/Gibson Mia Olen
Simone Gibson
5th Trodd/George Natasha George
Molly Trodd
5th Duhon/Campbell Gracy Campbell
Madison Trusty
5th Mitchell/Chillingworth Grace Chillingworth
Tabitha Mitchell
9th Sabater/Morioka Hope Sabater
Mandi Morioka
9th O’Steen/Hooker Kate O’steen
Chloe Hooker
9th Curry/Quintero [Pepp] Chase Curry
Julianna Quintero
9th Rohrbach/Fox Ellie Fox
Isabella Rohrbach
9th Franklin/Mehok Arianna Franklin
Kaeley Mehok
9th Anderson/Keefe Elizabeth Anderson
Kerry Keefe

Girls Showcase 16U 2021/2022 Silver Division

1st Kensinger/Whitmarsh Daniella Kensinger
Kendall Whitmarsh
2nd Thrower/Capps Grace Thrower
Julia Capps
3rd Bludau/Mathews Ryan Bludau
Grace Mathews
3rd Call/Owens Andrea Owens
Katie Call
5th Langlois/Wedbush Alexa Langlois
Ruby Wedbush
5th Wilson/Cole Ava Cole
Taylor Wilson
5th Ster/Devereaux Alexandra Ster
Josephine Devereaux
5th Bradley/Thomas Kaitlyn Bradley
Kenzie Thomas
9th Varela/Raines Jazmin Varela
Gabby Raines
9th Jones/Oshea Kaylee Jones
Caroline Oshea
9th Sears/Caba Ella Sears
Giselle Olivia Caba
9th Ozdemir/Zuffelato Emma Rose Zuffelato
Tara Ozdemir
9th Miller/Monteith Megan Monteith
Regan Miller
9th Lemire/Suarez-Egusquiza Aimee Lemire
Fabianna Suarez-egusquiza

Girls 14U

1st GROE/Filimaua Giselle Groe
Kyleene Filimaua
2nd Mathews/Hong Grace Hong
Kaley Mathews
3rd Rollins/Clark Finley Rollins
Jaylen Clark
3rd Kirsch/Lange Ava-marie Lange
Koko Kirsch
5th Robertson/Meghreblian Abby Robertson
Jessi Meghreblian
5th Morales/Mitchell Christian Mitchell
Zoe Morales
5th Friebe/Beach Elise Friebe
Neomi Beach
5th Fisher/Snipes Elsa Snipes
Gia Fisher
9th Welborn/Tremeroli Amanda Tremeroli
Kale Welborn
9th Fisher/Snipes Elena Fisher
Sadie Snipes

Congratulations to the winners of the July  31st 2018 showcase tournament!

17’s & 18’s Gold 2018/2019 Grad Year 17’s & 18’s Silver 2018/2019 Grad Year
1st Gamberdella/Matthews 1st Jansen/Vu
2nd Dupler/lazenby 2nd Stanfill/Brow
3rd Black/Popovic 3rd Bickers/Irwin
3rd Rasmussen/Canon 3rd Raha/Karamanukyan
5th Held/Sahlie 5th Lee/Coronado
5th Brewster/Kramer 5th Langridge/Taylor
16U 2020/2021 Gold Grad Year 16U 2020/2021 Silver Grad year
1st bouquet/Lucas 1st Gallagher/Paulson
2nd Ramirez/Jones 2nd Lee/Schmok
3rd Strawn/Toohey 3rd Langlois/Wedbush
3rd Sanchez/Twilley 3rd Cederlind/Wilson
5th Young/Hart 5th Cole/Kensinger
5th Wan/Youssef 5th Axelrod/Morales
5th Rezentes/Jacinto 5th Stevens/Morris
5th Page/Quintero 5th Molinari/Jones
9th Carpenter/Feliciano 9th Chen/Patrick
9th Ster/Devereaux 9th Rowan/Golichowski
9th Leight/Brock 9th Parisi/Russell
9th Koch/Daum 9th Melton/Yates
9th Hagenah/Amaitu 9th Hsu/Bravos
9th Decas/Sheldon 9th Anderson/Clemmons
14U Playoffs
1st Pater/Pater
2nd Rollins/O’Steen
3rd Gillett/Criss
3rd Horner/Mack

 

Congratulations to the winners of the June 10th 2018 showcase tournament!

Gold 17’s & 18’s 2018/2019 Grad Year

1st Strah/Sharp
2nd Held/Fusco(CMT)
3rd Lloyd/Mattoon(OR)
3rd Noble/Suan(Missouri)
5th Pope/Garrett(CMT)
5th Luly/Bierly(Cal B)
5th Firnett/Chinn(LMU)
5th Hanley/Wallace
9th Audrey Scott(UAB)/Rochelle Scott
9th Plunkett/Bonitz

Silver 17’s & 18’s 2018/2019 Grad Year

1st Hines/Allison
2nd Black/Popovic
3rd Irwin/Fernandez(CMT)
3rd Hall/King
5th Glinn/Werdell(CMT)
5th Eknoian/Ferreira(OR)
5th Rodriguez/Wernik
5th Fitzgerald/Cano
9th Bickers/Crosetti
9th Yurkiw/Hall

Gold 15’s & 16’s 2020/2021 Grad Year

1st bouquet/Hodel
2nd Guerra/Dreibholz
3rd Hall/Carballo(USC)
3rd Moore/chew
5th Bonanni/LeSage
5th Young/Gessner
5th Gamberdella/Matthews
5th Blutreich/Ames
9th Davis/Swett(UCLA)
9th Widener(UH)/Dempsey
9th Ramirez/Jones
9th Kensinger/Gray
9th Rothrock/Chambers
9th Brown/Teal
9th Pedersen/Mitchell
9th Korobko(CalB)/Jones
17th Toohey/Strawn
17th Walker/Voighd
17th Hedeen/Jehangir
17th Snider/Enright

Silver 15’s & 16’s 2020/2021 Grad Year

1st Rojelio/Knowels
2nd Harrison(USC)/Gallagher
3rd Gonnerman/Gonnerman
3rd Curry/Johnson
5th Perez/Phillips
5th Jensen/Oliverson
5th Pokletar/Hagenah
5th Chung/Hamaoka
9th Lumley/Ciani
9th Lee/Coronado
9th Bravos/Pulliam
9th hewitt/jasso
9th Langlois/Loiola
9th Schroeder/McCarthy
9th Floren/Kepler
9th Germann/Gendreau
17th Coronado/Omaszta
17th Bickers/Adegoke
17th Anderson/Webb
17th Jaramillo/Thompson
17th Battin/Brown-Jenkins
17th Andrews/Rubio

14U Division Playoffs

1st O’Steen/George
2nd Mccloskey/Hooker
3rd Rollins/Clark
3rd Little/GROE
5th Callis/Didone
5th De Leon/Hawkins
5th Palmer/Moon
5th Scalamandre/Glick
9th Tehrani/Hockensmith
9th Mack/Horner

Congratulations to the winners of the February 4th, 2018 event!

17’s 18’s Silver Playoffs

1st Suan/Noble
2nd Polverari/Held
3rd Dahl/Jackson
3rd Buckley/Jackson
5th Lowery/Lazareva
5th Rothrock/Crews
5th Gow/McIntyre
5th Hill/Yurkiw
9th Rasmussen/Hawkins
9th Lloyd/Canon
9th Meyers/Arrington
9th Hines/Plunkett
9th Griffiths/Fitzgerald
9th Leap/Coronado
9th Burton/Stancil
9th Chan/Sandini
17th Crawford/Smith

17’s 18’s Gold Playoffs

1st Fusco/Mattoon
2nd Garrett/Villela
3rd suarez/Golik
3rd Anderson/Parmelly
5th Kim/Bierly
5th Norman/Maxson
5th Agnew/Cook
5th Firnett/Chinn
9th Francisco/Clexton
9th Reames/Almanza
9th Black/Hofmann
9th Fullford/Shroll
9th Hall/Morgan
9th Rush/Shuckhart
9th Bullins/Sharlun
9th Carbine/Pope

 

15’s 16’s Silver Playoffs

1st Baker/Sharp
2nd Davis/Swett
3rd Young/Gessner
3rd Dueck/Tabron
5th Brown/Clark
5th Hall/Strawn
5th Dow/Dow
5th Westendorff/Garman
9th Carrington/Bongard
9th Mackenhausen/Wright
9th Perez/Lee
9th Korobko/Jones
9th Axelrod/Welter
9th Curry/Thompson
9th Parisi/Johnson
9th Chung/Germann
17th Ananias/Noble
17th Culver/Nadia
17th Aubele/Amiatu
17th Helle/Heikkala
17th Youssef/Martinez
17th O’Bryan/Yamagata

15’s 16’s Gold Playoffs

1st Kelly/Gallien
2nd bouquet/González
3rd chew/Miller
3rd Ansel/Kalkhoff
5th McCoy/Myszkowski
5th Doucet/Smith
5th Mitchell/Chillingworth
5th Guerrand-Hermes/Wright
9th Bennett/Rusich
9th Guerra/Broadway
9th Dreibholz/Thomas
9th Widener/Moore
9th Karl/Gibson
9th Cummings/Strah
9th Ames/seibel
9th Blutreich/Converse
17th Loker/Bays
17th Ramirez/Bonanni
17th Harrison/Gallagher
17th Hagenah/Gonnerman
17th Russell/Erro
17th Hernandez/Gonnerman

 

14U Division

1st McCloskey/Hagopian
2nd Rollins/Clark
3rd Corral-Blagojevich/Faumuina
3rd Zolkin/Veen
5th Cohen/Morley
5th Colligan/Sabater
5th Bold/Little
5th Gerhardt/Kensinger